data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
07/04/2024 |
BricherasioBibiana
0 - 2
Buttiglierese 95
|
07/04/2024 |
Moncalieri Calcio 1953
0 - 1
FC Vigone
|
07/04/2024 |
Orbassano Calcio
0 - 0
PINEROLESE SPORT P.R.P.
|
07/04/2024 |
Cumiana Sport
3 - 0
Pol. Garino
|
07/04/2024 |
Nichelino Hesperia
0 - 0
Rosta Calcio
|
07/04/2024 |
Pol. Bruinese
2 - 2
San Bernardo
|
07/04/2024 |
Perosa ASD
4 - 2
Tetti Francesi Rivalta
|
07/04/2024 |
Pro Polonghera
3 - 1
Trofarello 1927
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PINEROLESE SPORT P.R.P. | 57 | 27 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 48 | 20 | 28 | |
Rosta Calcio | 55 | 27 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 40 | 19 | 21 | |
Orbassano Calcio | 49 | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 38 | 24 | 14 | |
Cumiana Sport | 46 | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 42 | 25 | 17 | |
FC Vigone | 44 | 27 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 36 | 21 | 15 | |
San Bernardo | 41 | 27 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 35 | 29 | 6 | |
BricherasioBibiana | 40 | 27 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 40 | 33 | 7 | |
Pol. Garino | 38 | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 46 | 46 | 0 | |
Perosa ASD | 37 | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 35 | 36 | -1 | |
Pro Polonghera | 35 | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 37 | 44 | -7 | |
Moncalieri Calcio 1953 | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 36 | 32 | 4 | |
Buttiglierese 95 | 29 | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 35 | 38 | -3 | |
Tetti Francesi Rivalta | 27 | 27 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 26 | 34 | -8 | |
Nichelino Hesperia | 27 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 19 | 28 | -9 | |
Pol. Bruinese | 20 | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 34 | 59 | -25 | |
Trofarello 1927 | 9 | 27 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 24 | 83 | -59 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
07/04/2024 |
Sporting Airaschese
1 - 4
Acad. Luserna Calcio
|
07/04/2024 |
Vinovo Sport Events
7 - 3
Blu Action S.S.D.
|
07/04/2024 |
S.A. PISCINESERIVA 1964
0 - 0
Circolo da Giau D.D.
|
07/04/2024 |
Scalenghe
3 - 8
F.C. Piossaschese
|
07/04/2024 |
Rubiana Calcio
0 - 1
F.C. Rivese
|
07/04/2024 |
Sportinsieme Piobesi
3 - 0
Morevilla
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F.C. Piossaschese | 53 | 21 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 73 | 23 | 50 | |
Vinovo Sport Events | 47 | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 59 | 20 | 39 | |
Sportinsieme Piobesi | 42 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 47 | 29 | 18 | |
Morevilla | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 25 | 2 | |
S.A. PISCINESERIVA 1964 | 29 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 24 | 22 | 2 | |
F.C. Rivese | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 23 | 29 | -6 | |
Blu Action S.S.D. | 26 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 31 | 39 | -8 | |
Acad. Luserna Calcio | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 35 | 41 | -6 | |
Rubiana Calcio | 24 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 20 | 33 | -13 | |
Circolo da Giau D.D. | 16 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 22 | 46 | -24 | |
Scalenghe | 15 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 30 | 59 | -29 | |
Sporting Airaschese | 14 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 26 | 51 | -25 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
06/04/2024 |
Sportinsieme Piobesi
1 - 6
Bricherasio Bibiana
|
06/04/2024 |
Villafranca
7 - 1
Candiolo
|
06/04/2024 |
PancalieriCastagnole
5 - 1
GiavenoCoazze
|
06/04/2024 |
Luserna
2 - 1
Perosa
|
06/04/2024 |
Carignano
2 - 2
Pol. Bruinese
|
06/04/2024 |
Piossasco
0 - 0
Roletto Val Noce
|
06/04/2024 |
PINEROLESE SPORT P.R.P.
3 - 1
San Secondo
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Villafranca | 56 | 23 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 73 | 19 | 54 | |
GiavenoCoazze | 50 | 23 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 63 | 26 | 37 | |
PancalieriCastagnole | 48 | 23 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 53 | 28 | 25 | |
Pol. Bruinese | 43 | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 69 | 31 | 38 | |
Carignano | 42 | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 56 | 40 | 16 | |
Luserna | 34 | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 46 | 40 | 6 | |
Perosa | 30 | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 52 | 58 | -6 | |
San Secondo | 30 | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 38 | 44 | -6 | |
Bricherasio Bibiana | 27 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 49 | 60 | -11 | |
Roletto Val Noce | 26 | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 38 | 50 | -12 | |
PINEROLESE SPORT P.R.P. | 22 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 41 | 53 | -12 | |
Sportinsieme Piobesi | 19 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 61 | -33 | |
Piossasco | 17 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 24 | 77 | -53 | |
Candiolo | 14 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 23 | 66 | -43 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
25/02/2024 |
Villar Perosa
0 - 3
Candiolo
|
25/02/2024 |
Orbassano Calcio
4 - 3
GiavenoCoazze
|
25/02/2024 |
Infernotto
2 - 1
PINEROLESE SPORT P.R.P.
|
25/02/2024 |
San Pietro Val Lemina
5 - 4
Tetti Francesi Rivalta
|
25/02/2024 |
Cumiana Sport
-
RIPOSA
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Infernotto | 40 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 57 | 16 | 41 | |
Villar Perosa | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 35 | 17 | 18 | |
Candiolo | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 40 | 16 | 24 | |
Cumiana Sport | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 38 | 28 | 10 | |
PINEROLESE SPORT P.R.P. | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 48 | 26 | 22 | |
GiavenoCoazze | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 43 | 35 | 8 | |
Orbassano Calcio | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 27 | 50 | -23 | |
San Pietro Val Lemina | 9 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 23 | 59 | -36 | |
Tetti Francesi Rivalta | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 19 | 83 | -64 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
06/04/2024 |
Atletico Volvera
1 - 2
Bricherasio Bibiana
|
06/04/2024 |
GiavenoCoazze
0 - 8
Carignano
|
06/04/2024 |
Tetti Francesi Rivalta
-
Luserna
|
06/04/2024 |
PINEROLESE SPORT P.R.P.
3 - 0
Orbassano Calcio
|
06/04/2024 |
San Secondo
3 - 0
Scalenghe
|
06/04/2024 |
Chisone Calcio
3 - 0
Villar Perosa
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PINEROLESE SPORT P.R.P. | 57 | 21 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 102 | 9 | 93 | |
Chisone Calcio | 54 | 21 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 110 | 15 | 95 | |
Villar Perosa | 43 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 73 | 29 | 44 | |
San Secondo | 42 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 76 | 18 | 58 | |
Orbassano Calcio | 42 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 62 | 23 | 39 | |
Carignano | 38 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 76 | 35 | 41 | |
Tetti Francesi Rivalta | 27 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 47 | 45 | 2 | |
Scalenghe | 19 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 77 | -55 | |
Bricherasio Bibiana | 18 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 20 | 66 | -46 | |
Luserna | 16 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 26 | 87 | -61 | |
GiavenoCoazze | 6 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 17 | 145 | -128 | |
Atletico Volvera | 2 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 11 | 93 | -82 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
07/04/2024 |
Olympic Cumiana
0 - 3
Carignano
|
07/04/2024 |
San Pietro Val Lemina
1 - 1
Luserna
|
07/04/2024 |
Infernotto
3 - 1
PancalieriCastagnole
|
07/04/2024 |
Sportinsieme Piobesi T.se
1 - 0
PINEROLESE SPORT P.R.P.
|
07/04/2024 |
Roletto Val Noce
1 - 2
Piossasco
|
07/04/2024 |
Orbassano Calcio
1 - 2
San Secondo
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carignano | 57 | 21 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 99 | 15 | 84 | |
Infernotto | 55 | 21 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 56 | 14 | 42 | |
San Secondo | 49 | 21 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 47 | 19 | 28 | |
Piossasco | 43 | 21 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 61 | 26 | 35 | |
Sportinsieme Piobesi T.se | 39 | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 36 | 27 | 9 | |
Olympic Cumiana | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 48 | 33 | 15 | |
PINEROLESE SPORT P.R.P. | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 46 | 34 | 12 | |
PancalieriCastagnole | 21 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 32 | 43 | -11 | |
Luserna | 19 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 29 | 67 | -38 | |
Orbassano Calcio | 13 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 20 | 49 | -29 | |
Roletto Val Noce | 9 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 10 | 74 | -64 | |
San Pietro Val Lemina | 4 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 92 | -83 |