data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
14/04/2024 |
FC Vigone
2 - 1
BricherasioBibiana
|
14/04/2024 |
Rosta Calcio
1 - 2
Cumiana Sport
|
14/04/2024 |
Pol. Garino
5 - 1
Moncalieri Calcio 1953
|
14/04/2024 |
PINEROLESE SPORT P.R.P.
2 - 0
Nichelino Hesperia
|
14/04/2024 |
Trofarello 1927
3 - 4
Orbassano Calcio
|
14/04/2024 |
Buttiglierese 95
1 - 0
Perosa ASD
|
14/04/2024 |
Tetti Francesi Rivalta
2 - 1
Pol. Bruinese
|
14/04/2024 |
San Bernardo
2 - 1
Pro Polonghera
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PINEROLESE SPORT P.R.P. | 60 | 28 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 50 | 20 | 30 | |
Rosta Calcio | 55 | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 41 | 21 | 20 | |
Orbassano Calcio | 52 | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 42 | 27 | 15 | |
Cumiana Sport | 49 | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 44 | 26 | 18 | |
FC Vigone | 47 | 28 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 38 | 22 | 16 | |
San Bernardo | 44 | 28 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 37 | 30 | 7 | |
Pol. Garino | 41 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 51 | 47 | 4 | |
BricherasioBibiana | 40 | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 41 | 35 | 6 | |
Perosa ASD | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 35 | 37 | -2 | |
Pro Polonghera | 35 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 38 | 46 | -8 | |
Buttiglierese 95 | 32 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 36 | 38 | -2 | |
Moncalieri Calcio 1953 | 30 | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 37 | 37 | 0 | |
Tetti Francesi Rivalta | 30 | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 28 | 35 | -7 | |
Nichelino Hesperia | 27 | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 19 | 30 | -11 | |
Pol. Bruinese | 20 | 27 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 35 | 61 | -26 | |
Trofarello 1927 | 9 | 28 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 27 | 87 | -60 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
14/04/2024 |
Circolo da Giau D.D.
1 - 0
Rubiana Calcio
|
14/04/2024 |
F.C. Rivese
2 - 0
Scalenghe
|
14/04/2024 |
Blu Action S.S.D.
0 - 3
S.A. PISCINESERIVA 1964
|
14/04/2024 |
Morevilla
10 - 0
Sporting Airaschese
|
14/04/2024 |
F.C. Piossaschese
1 - 1
Sportinsieme Piobesi
|
14/04/2024 |
Acad. Luserna Calcio
1 - 3
Vinovo Sport Events
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F.C. Piossaschese | 54 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 74 | 24 | 50 | |
Vinovo Sport Events | 50 | 21 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 62 | 21 | 41 | |
Sportinsieme Piobesi | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 48 | 30 | 18 | |
Morevilla | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 37 | 25 | 12 | |
S.A. PISCINESERIVA 1964 | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 27 | 22 | 5 | |
F.C. Rivese | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 25 | 29 | -4 | |
Blu Action S.S.D. | 26 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 31 | 42 | -11 | |
Acad. Luserna Calcio | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 36 | 44 | -8 | |
Rubiana Calcio | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 20 | 34 | -14 | |
Circolo da Giau D.D. | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 23 | 46 | -23 | |
Scalenghe | 15 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 30 | 61 | -31 | |
Sporting Airaschese | 14 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 26 | 61 | -35 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
13/04/2024 |
GiavenoCoazze
3 - 5
Carignano
|
13/04/2024 |
San Secondo
-
Luserna
|
13/04/2024 |
Bricherasio Bibiana
2 - 2
PancalieriCastagnole
|
13/04/2024 |
Candiolo
2 - 2
PINEROLESE SPORT P.R.P.
|
13/04/2024 |
Roletto Val Noce
1 - 2
Pol. Bruinese
|
13/04/2024 |
Perosa
8 - 2
Sportinsieme Piobesi
|
13/04/2024 |
Piossasco
1 - 2
Villafranca
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Villafranca | 59 | 24 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 75 | 20 | 55 | |
GiavenoCoazze | 50 | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 66 | 31 | 35 | |
PancalieriCastagnole | 49 | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 55 | 30 | 25 | |
Pol. Bruinese | 46 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 71 | 32 | 39 | |
Carignano | 45 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 61 | 43 | 18 | |
Luserna | 34 | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 46 | 40 | 6 | |
Perosa | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 60 | 60 | 0 | |
San Secondo | 30 | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 38 | 44 | -6 | |
Bricherasio Bibiana | 28 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 51 | 62 | -11 | |
Roletto Val Noce | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 39 | 52 | -13 | |
PINEROLESE SPORT P.R.P. | 23 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 43 | 55 | -12 | |
Sportinsieme Piobesi | 19 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 30 | 69 | -39 | |
Piossasco | 17 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 25 | 79 | -54 | |
Candiolo | 15 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 25 | 68 | -43 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
25/02/2024 |
Villar Perosa
0 - 3
Candiolo
|
25/02/2024 |
Orbassano Calcio
4 - 3
GiavenoCoazze
|
25/02/2024 |
Infernotto
2 - 1
PINEROLESE SPORT P.R.P.
|
25/02/2024 |
San Pietro Val Lemina
5 - 4
Tetti Francesi Rivalta
|
25/02/2024 |
Cumiana Sport
-
RIPOSA
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Infernotto | 40 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 57 | 16 | 41 | |
Villar Perosa | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 35 | 17 | 18 | |
Candiolo | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 40 | 16 | 24 | |
Cumiana Sport | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 38 | 28 | 10 | |
PINEROLESE SPORT P.R.P. | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 48 | 26 | 22 | |
GiavenoCoazze | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 43 | 35 | 8 | |
Orbassano Calcio | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 27 | 50 | -23 | |
San Pietro Val Lemina | 9 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 23 | 59 | -36 | |
Tetti Francesi Rivalta | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 19 | 83 | -64 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
13/04/2024 |
Carignano
5 - 1
Atletico Volvera
|
13/04/2024 |
Bricherasio Bibiana
0 - 3
Chisone Calcio
|
13/04/2024 |
Scalenghe
2 - 1
GiavenoCoazze
|
13/04/2024 |
Luserna
0 - 4
PINEROLESE SPORT P.R.P.
|
13/04/2024 |
Orbassano Calcio
2 - 2
San Secondo
|
13/04/2024 |
Villar Perosa
1 - 2
Tetti Francesi Rivalta
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PINEROLESE SPORT P.R.P. | 60 | 22 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 106 | 9 | 97 | |
Chisone Calcio | 57 | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 113 | 15 | 98 | |
San Secondo | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 78 | 20 | 58 | |
Villar Perosa | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 74 | 31 | 43 | |
Orbassano Calcio | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 64 | 25 | 39 | |
Carignano | 41 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 81 | 36 | 45 | |
Tetti Francesi Rivalta | 30 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 50 | 48 | 2 | |
Scalenghe | 22 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 78 | -54 | |
Luserna | 19 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 92 | -64 | |
Bricherasio Bibiana | 18 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 20 | 69 | -49 | |
GiavenoCoazze | 6 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 18 | 147 | -129 | |
Atletico Volvera | 2 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 12 | 98 | -86 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
14/04/2024 |
Luserna
0 - 9
Infernotto
|
14/04/2024 |
PINEROLESE SPORT P.R.P.
2 - 2
Olympic Cumiana
|
14/04/2024 |
PancalieriCastagnole
2 - 1
Orbassano Calcio
|
14/04/2024 |
San Secondo
3 - 0
Roletto Val Noce
|
14/04/2024 |
Carignano
2 - 1
San Pietro Val Lemina
|
14/04/2024 |
Piossasco
5 - 0
Sportinsieme Piobesi T.se
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carignano | 60 | 22 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 101 | 16 | 85 | |
Infernotto | 58 | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 65 | 14 | 51 | |
San Secondo | 52 | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 50 | 19 | 31 | |
Piossasco | 46 | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 66 | 26 | 40 | |
Sportinsieme Piobesi T.se | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 36 | 32 | 4 | |
Olympic Cumiana | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 50 | 35 | 15 | |
PINEROLESE SPORT P.R.P. | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 48 | 36 | 12 | |
PancalieriCastagnole | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 34 | 44 | -10 | |
Luserna | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 29 | 76 | -47 | |
Orbassano Calcio | 13 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 21 | 51 | -30 | |
Roletto Val Noce | 9 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 10 | 77 | -67 | |
San Pietro Val Lemina | 4 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 10 | 94 | -84 |