data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
17/03/2024 |
Cumiana Sport
3 - 1
Buttiglierese 95
|
17/03/2024 |
Rosta Calcio
2 - 0
FC Vigone
|
17/03/2024 |
Pro Polonghera
0 - 3
Orbassano Calcio
|
17/03/2024 |
Pol. Bruinese
3 - 2
PINEROLESE SPORT P.R.P.
|
17/03/2024 |
Nichelino Hesperia
2 - 0
Pol. Garino
|
17/03/2024 |
BricherasioBibiana
1 - 1
San Bernardo
|
17/03/2024 |
Moncalieri Calcio 1953
2 - 0
Tetti Francesi Rivalta
|
17/03/2024 |
Perosa ASD
3 - 2
Trofarello 1927
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PINEROLESE SPORT P.R.P. | 53 | 25 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 45 | 18 | 27 | |
Rosta Calcio | 51 | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 38 | 18 | 20 | |
Orbassano Calcio | 47 | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 38 | 24 | 14 | |
Cumiana Sport | 42 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 39 | 25 | 14 | |
FC Vigone | 40 | 25 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 35 | 21 | 14 | |
Pol. Garino | 38 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 45 | 41 | 4 | |
BricherasioBibiana | 37 | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 38 | 30 | 8 | |
San Bernardo | 37 | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 32 | 27 | 5 | |
Perosa ASD | 34 | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 31 | 33 | -2 | |
Pro Polonghera | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 32 | 40 | -8 | |
Moncalieri Calcio 1953 | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 35 | 30 | 5 | |
Tetti Francesi Rivalta | 27 | 25 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 23 | 28 | -5 | |
Buttiglierese 95 | 25 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 32 | 37 | -5 | |
Nichelino Hesperia | 25 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 19 | 28 | -9 | |
Pol. Bruinese | 18 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 31 | 56 | -25 | |
Trofarello 1927 | 8 | 25 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 22 | 79 | -57 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
17/03/2024 |
Scalenghe
2 - 3
Acad. Luserna Calcio
|
17/03/2024 |
Vinovo Sport Events
5 - 1
Circolo da Giau D.D.
|
17/03/2024 |
S.A. PISCINESERIVA 1964
1 - 4
F.C. Piossaschese
|
17/03/2024 |
Blu Action S.S.D.
1 - 1
F.C. Rivese
|
17/03/2024 |
Rubiana Calcio
2 - 0
Morevilla
|
17/03/2024 |
Sportinsieme Piobesi
3 - 3
Sporting Airaschese
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F.C. Piossaschese | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 58 | 18 | 40 | |
Vinovo Sport Events | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 44 | 14 | 30 | |
Sportinsieme Piobesi | 36 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 43 | 29 | 14 | |
Morevilla | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 27 | 22 | 5 | |
S.A. PISCINESERIVA 1964 | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 24 | 22 | 2 | |
Blu Action S.S.D. | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 27 | 31 | -4 | |
Rubiana Calcio | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 20 | 28 | -8 | |
F.C. Rivese | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 22 | 29 | -7 | |
Acad. Luserna Calcio | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 31 | 39 | -8 | |
Scalenghe | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 27 | 51 | -24 | |
Sporting Airaschese | 14 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 25 | 41 | -16 | |
Circolo da Giau D.D. | 14 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 45 | -24 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
16/03/2024 |
PINEROLESE SPORT P.R.P.
0 - 3
Bricherasio Bibiana
|
16/03/2024 |
PancalieriCastagnole
1 - 1
Carignano
|
16/03/2024 |
Luserna
1 - 3
GiavenoCoazze
|
16/03/2024 |
Villafranca
1 - 1
Perosa
|
16/03/2024 |
Sportinsieme Piobesi
1 - 2
Pol. Bruinese
|
16/03/2024 |
Candiolo
0 - 2
Roletto Val Noce
|
16/03/2024 |
Piossasco
4 - 2
San Secondo
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Villafranca | 50 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 65 | 18 | 47 | |
GiavenoCoazze | 47 | 21 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 58 | 21 | 37 | |
Pol. Bruinese | 42 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 66 | 27 | 39 | |
PancalieriCastagnole | 42 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 46 | 26 | 20 | |
Carignano | 40 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 52 | 36 | 16 | |
Luserna | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 43 | 38 | 5 | |
San Secondo | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 37 | 40 | -3 | |
Perosa | 27 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 48 | 55 | -7 | |
Roletto Val Noce | 24 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 36 | 48 | -12 | |
Bricherasio Bibiana | 23 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 42 | 58 | -16 | |
PINEROLESE SPORT P.R.P. | 19 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 37 | 49 | -12 | |
Sportinsieme Piobesi | 19 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 27 | 51 | -24 | |
Candiolo | 14 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 56 | -35 | |
Piossasco | 13 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 21 | 76 | -55 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
25/02/2024 |
Villar Perosa
0 - 3
Candiolo
|
25/02/2024 |
Orbassano Calcio
4 - 3
GiavenoCoazze
|
25/02/2024 |
Infernotto
2 - 1
PINEROLESE SPORT P.R.P.
|
25/02/2024 |
San Pietro Val Lemina
5 - 4
Tetti Francesi Rivalta
|
25/02/2024 |
Cumiana Sport
-
RIPOSA
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Infernotto | 40 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 57 | 16 | 41 | |
Villar Perosa | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 35 | 17 | 18 | |
Candiolo | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 40 | 16 | 24 | |
Cumiana Sport | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 38 | 28 | 10 | |
PINEROLESE SPORT P.R.P. | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 48 | 26 | 22 | |
GiavenoCoazze | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 43 | 35 | 8 | |
Orbassano Calcio | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 27 | 50 | -23 | |
San Pietro Val Lemina | 9 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 23 | 59 | -36 | |
Tetti Francesi Rivalta | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 19 | 83 | -64 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
16/03/2024 |
Scalenghe
1 - 0
Bricherasio Bibiana
|
16/03/2024 |
Atletico Volvera
1 - 1
Luserna
|
16/03/2024 |
Chisone Calcio
3 - 1
Orbassano Calcio
|
16/03/2024 |
Tetti Francesi Rivalta
0 - 4
PINEROLESE SPORT P.R.P.
|
16/03/2024 |
Carignano
0 - 0
San Secondo
|
16/03/2024 |
GiavenoCoazze
0 - 5
Villar Perosa
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PINEROLESE SPORT P.R.P. | 51 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 96 | 8 | 88 | |
Chisone Calcio | 48 | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 95 | 15 | 80 | |
Villar Perosa | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 68 | 26 | 42 | |
San Secondo | 39 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 72 | 15 | 57 | |
Orbassano Calcio | 39 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 59 | 20 | 39 | |
Carignano | 32 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 63 | 34 | 29 | |
Tetti Francesi Rivalta | 27 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 47 | 42 | 5 | |
Scalenghe | 19 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 69 | -48 | |
Luserna | 16 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 26 | 75 | -49 | |
Bricherasio Bibiana | 12 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 13 | 65 | -52 | |
GiavenoCoazze | 6 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 132 | -115 | |
Atletico Volvera | 2 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 10 | 86 | -76 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
17/03/2024 |
Roletto Val Noce
0 - 5
Carignano
|
17/03/2024 |
San Pietro Val Lemina
1 - 2
Infernotto
|
17/03/2024 |
Sportinsieme Piobesi T.se
1 - 0
Luserna
|
17/03/2024 |
Olympic Cumiana
0 - 2
PancalieriCastagnole
|
17/03/2024 |
San Secondo
1 - 1
PINEROLESE SPORT P.R.P.
|
17/03/2024 |
Orbassano Calcio
0 - 5
Piossasco
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carignano | 51 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 93 | 15 | 78 | |
Infernotto | 49 | 19 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 13 | 37 | |
San Secondo | 46 | 19 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 44 | 16 | 28 | |
Piossasco | 37 | 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 57 | 24 | 33 | |
Sportinsieme Piobesi T.se | 36 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 35 | 24 | 11 | |
Olympic Cumiana | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 45 | 27 | 18 | |
PINEROLESE SPORT P.R.P. | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 43 | 33 | 10 | |
PancalieriCastagnole | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 26 | 40 | -14 | |
Luserna | 17 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 25 | 63 | -38 | |
Orbassano Calcio | 13 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 19 | 44 | -25 | |
Roletto Val Noce | 9 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 9 | 69 | -60 | |
San Pietro Val Lemina | 3 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 8 | 86 | -78 |