data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
10/03/2024 |
Trofarello 1927
0 - 1
BricherasioBibiana
|
10/03/2024 |
Tetti Francesi Rivalta
1 - 1
Cumiana Sport
|
10/03/2024 |
San Bernardo
2 - 1
Moncalieri Calcio 1953
|
10/03/2024 |
Pro Polonghera
2 - 1
Nichelino Hesperia
|
10/03/2024 |
PINEROLESE SPORT P.R.P.
2 - 0
Perosa ASD
|
10/03/2024 |
Orbassano Calcio
2 - 1
Pol. Bruinese
|
10/03/2024 |
FC Vigone
1 - 0
Pol. Garino
|
10/03/2024 |
Buttiglierese 95
2 - 2
Rosta Calcio
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PINEROLESE SPORT P.R.P. | 52 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 40 | 12 | 28 | |
Rosta Calcio | 45 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 34 | 17 | 17 | |
Orbassano Calcio | 41 | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 33 | 23 | 10 | |
FC Vigone | 39 | 23 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 35 | 19 | 16 | |
Cumiana Sport | 39 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 36 | 24 | 12 | |
Pol. Garino | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 45 | 39 | 6 | |
San Bernardo | 36 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 31 | 26 | 5 | |
BricherasioBibiana | 35 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 34 | 26 | 8 | |
Pro Polonghera | 32 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 32 | 34 | -2 | |
Perosa ASD | 31 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 27 | 29 | -2 | |
Tetti Francesi Rivalta | 27 | 23 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 22 | 24 | -2 | |
Moncalieri Calcio 1953 | 26 | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 33 | 30 | 3 | |
Buttiglierese 95 | 25 | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 31 | 34 | -3 | |
Nichelino Hesperia | 21 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 28 | -11 | |
Pol. Bruinese | 12 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 25 | 54 | -29 | |
Trofarello 1927 | 8 | 24 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 20 | 76 | -56 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
10/03/2024 |
F.C. Piossaschese
4 - 0
Blu Action S.S.D.
|
10/03/2024 |
F.C. Rivese
2 - 1
Circolo da Giau D.D.
|
10/03/2024 |
Acad. Luserna Calcio
2 - 3
Rubiana Calcio
|
10/03/2024 |
Sporting Airaschese
0 - 1
Scalenghe
|
10/03/2024 |
Morevilla
3 - 1
S.A. PISCINESERIVA 1964
|
10/03/2024 |
Sportinsieme Piobesi
0 - 1
Vinovo Sport Events
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F.C. Piossaschese | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 54 | 17 | 37 | |
Vinovo Sport Events | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 39 | 13 | 26 | |
Sportinsieme Piobesi | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 37 | 22 | 15 | |
Morevilla | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 6 | |
S.A. PISCINESERIVA 1964 | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 18 | 3 | |
Blu Action S.S.D. | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 26 | 29 | -3 | |
F.C. Rivese | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 21 | 28 | -7 | |
Acad. Luserna Calcio | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 28 | 35 | -7 | |
Rubiana Calcio | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 27 | -11 | |
Circolo da Giau D.D. | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 20 | 40 | -20 | |
Sporting Airaschese | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 36 | -15 | |
Scalenghe | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 21 | 45 | -24 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
09/03/2024 |
San Secondo
2 - 0
Candiolo
|
09/03/2024 |
Pol. Bruinese
5 - 1
Luserna
|
09/03/2024 |
Roletto Val Noce
4 - 4
PancalieriCastagnole
|
09/03/2024 |
GiavenoCoazze
5 - 2
PINEROLESE SPORT P.R.P.
|
09/03/2024 |
Perosa
4 - 2
Piossasco
|
09/03/2024 |
Carignano
3 - 1
Sportinsieme Piobesi
|
09/03/2024 |
Bricherasio Bibiana
1 - 9
Villafranca
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Villafranca | 49 | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 64 | 17 | 47 | |
GiavenoCoazze | 44 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 55 | 20 | 35 | |
PancalieriCastagnole | 41 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 45 | 25 | 20 | |
Pol. Bruinese | 39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 64 | 26 | 38 | |
Carignano | 39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 51 | 35 | 16 | |
Luserna | 30 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 42 | 35 | 7 | |
San Secondo | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 33 | 35 | -2 | |
Perosa | 26 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 47 | 54 | -7 | |
Roletto Val Noce | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 33 | 46 | -13 | |
Bricherasio Bibiana | 20 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 39 | 57 | -18 | |
PINEROLESE SPORT P.R.P. | 19 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 37 | 46 | -9 | |
Sportinsieme Piobesi | 19 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 26 | 49 | -23 | |
Candiolo | 14 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 54 | -33 | |
Piossasco | 7 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 74 | -58 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
25/02/2024 |
Villar Perosa
0 - 3
Candiolo
|
25/02/2024 |
Orbassano Calcio
4 - 3
GiavenoCoazze
|
25/02/2024 |
Infernotto
2 - 1
PINEROLESE SPORT P.R.P.
|
25/02/2024 |
San Pietro Val Lemina
5 - 4
Tetti Francesi Rivalta
|
25/02/2024 |
Cumiana Sport
-
RIPOSA
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Infernotto | 40 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 57 | 16 | 41 | |
Villar Perosa | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 35 | 17 | 18 | |
Candiolo | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 40 | 16 | 24 | |
Cumiana Sport | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 38 | 28 | 10 | |
PINEROLESE SPORT P.R.P. | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 48 | 26 | 22 | |
GiavenoCoazze | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 43 | 35 | 8 | |
Orbassano Calcio | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 27 | 50 | -23 | |
San Pietro Val Lemina | 9 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 23 | 59 | -36 | |
Tetti Francesi Rivalta | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 19 | 83 | -64 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
09/03/2024 |
Orbassano Calcio
4 - 0
Atletico Volvera
|
09/03/2024 |
Bricherasio Bibiana
0 - 3
Carignano
|
09/03/2024 |
PINEROLESE SPORT P.R.P.
1 - 1
Chisone Calcio
|
09/03/2024 |
Luserna
2 - 1
GiavenoCoazze
|
09/03/2024 |
Villar Perosa
5 - 1
Scalenghe
|
09/03/2024 |
San Secondo
2 - 0
Tetti Francesi Rivalta
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PINEROLESE SPORT P.R.P. | 48 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 92 | 8 | 84 | |
Chisone Calcio | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 88 | 13 | 75 | |
Orbassano Calcio | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 58 | 17 | 41 | |
San Secondo | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 72 | 15 | 57 | |
Villar Perosa | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 63 | 26 | 37 | |
Carignano | 31 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 63 | 34 | 29 | |
Tetti Francesi Rivalta | 27 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 46 | 34 | 12 | |
Scalenghe | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 69 | -49 | |
Luserna | 15 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 74 | -49 | |
Bricherasio Bibiana | 12 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 13 | 64 | -51 | |
GiavenoCoazze | 6 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 17 | 127 | -110 | |
Atletico Volvera | 1 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 85 | -76 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
10/03/2024 |
Infernotto
3 - 1
Olympic Cumiana
|
10/03/2024 |
San Pietro Val Lemina
0 - 3
Orbassano Calcio
|
10/03/2024 |
PINEROLESE SPORT P.R.P.
0 - 1
Piossasco
|
10/03/2024 |
Luserna
4 - 0
Roletto Val Noce
|
10/03/2024 |
Carignano
2 - 1
San Secondo
|
10/03/2024 |
PancalieriCastagnole
1 - 2
Sportinsieme Piobesi T.se
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carignano | 45 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 84 | 15 | 69 | |
Infernotto | 43 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 43 | 12 | 31 | |
San Secondo | 42 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 41 | 15 | 26 | |
Piossasco | 34 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 52 | 20 | 32 | |
Sportinsieme Piobesi T.se | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 34 | 19 | 15 | |
Olympic Cumiana | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 45 | 25 | 20 | |
PINEROLESE SPORT P.R.P. | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 41 | 29 | 12 | |
Luserna | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 25 | 60 | -35 | |
PancalieriCastagnole | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 24 | 40 | -16 | |
Orbassano Calcio | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 38 | -22 | |
Roletto Val Noce | 9 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 64 | -55 | |
San Pietro Val Lemina | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 84 | -77 |